Heather Muttock

Headteacher

Paul Carr

Chair of Governors
Co-Opted Governor, Term ends - 13/07/2023

Gillian Harrison

Vice Chair of Governors
Co-opted Governor, Term ends - 21/11/2022

Phil Slevin

Co-Opted Governor
Term ends - 13/07/2023

Chris Wright

Co-Opted Governor
Term ends - 08/06/2023

Justin Shaw

Parent Governor
Term end - 25/06/2022

Lisa Hope

Parent Governor
Term ends - 18/11/2025

Mary-Rose Noble

Co-Opted Governor
Term end - 12/06/2025

Sarah Ignatius

Deputy, Staff Governor
Term ends -30/08/2024

Governors

Updated: 02/12/2021 133 KB
Updated: 31/10/2021 29 KB
Updated: 31/10/2021 16 KB